Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 BJP MLA Candidates List

Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 BJP MLA Candidates List

Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 BJP MLA Candidates List

Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 BJP MLA Candidates List

 

Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 BJP MLA Candidates List

Sl.Constituency No. & NameName of the Candidates
1.1Sheopur Seat BJP Candidate NameShri Durgalal Vijay, Ex-MLA
2.8Ambah (SC) Seat BJP Candidate NameShri Bansilal Jatav, Ex-MLA
3.10Bhind Seat BJP Candidate NameShri Narendra Singh Kushwaha, Ex-MLA
4.12Mehgaon Seat BJP Candidate NameShri Mukesh Chaudhary
5.17Gwalior South Seat BJP Candidate NameShri Narayan Singh Kushwaha, Minister
6.19Dabra (SC) Seat BJP Candidate NameShri Suresh Raje
7.21Bhander (SC) Seat BJP Candidate NameShri Ghanshyam Pironiya
8.28Bamori Seat BJP Candidate NameShri K.L. Aggarwal, Minister
9.33ChanderiShri Raorajkumar Singh, MLA
10.38DeoriShri Ratan Singh Silarpur, Ex-MLA
11.40Naryoli (SC)Shri Pradeep Lariya, MLA
12.53MalharaSmt. Rekha Yadav, MLA
13.56JaberaShri Dashrath Lodhi, Minister
14.57Hatta (SC)Smt. Umadevi Khatik, MLA
15.59Gunnaor (SC)Shri Mahendra Bagri
16.65MaiharShri Ramesh Kumar Pandey ‘Bambam Maharaj’
17.66AmarpatanShri Ramkhilawan Patel, MLA
18.69SemariyaSmt. Neelam Mishra
19.73Mangawan (SC)Smt. Pannabai Prajapati, MLA
20.81Devsar (SC)Shri Rajendra Meshram
21.84Jaisinghnagar (ST)Smt. Pramila Singh Tekam
22.88Pushprajgarh (ST)Shri Sudama Singh, MLA
23.89Bandhavgarh (ST)Shri Gyan Singh, MLA
24.90Manpur (ST)Sushree Meena Singh, MLA
25.91Barwara (ST)Shri Moti Kashyam, MLA
26.93MurwaraShri Sandeep Jayaswal
27.99Jabalpur Cantt.Shri Ashok Rohani
28.100Jabalpur PaschimShri Harendra Singh Babbu, MLA
29.102Sihora (ST)Smt. Nandani Maravi, MLA
30.118Gotegaon (SC)Dr. Kailash Jatav
31.119NarsingpurShri Jalam Singh Patel, Ex-MLA
32.120TendukhedaShri Sanjay Sharma, Ex-MLA
33.123Amarwara (ST)Shri Uttam Thakur
34.124ChuraiPt. Ramesh Dubey, Ex-MLA
35.126ChhindwaraChaudhary Chandrabhan Singh, Ex-MLA
36.128Pandhurna (ST)Shri Tikaram Kavreti
37.129MultaiShri Chandrashekhar Deshmukh, Ex-MLA
38.131BetulShri Hament Khandelwal, Ex-MP
39.140UdaipuraShri Ramkishan Kotwar
40.161BiaoraShri Narayan Singh Panwar, Ex-MLA
41.165SusnerShri Murali Patidar
42.166Agar (SC)Shri Manohar Utwar, Minister
43.167ShajapurShri Arun Bhimawat
44.168ShujalpurShri Jaswant Singh Hada, MLA
45.169KalapipalShri Inder Singh Parmar
46.178Pandhana (ST)Smt. Yogita Nawal Borkar
47.188Rajpur (ST)Shri Devi Singh Patel, MLA
48.193Jhabua (ST)Shri Shantilal Bhilwal
49.197Gandhwani (ST)Shri Sardar Singh Medha
50.199Manawar (ST)Smt. Ranjana Baghel, Minister
51.200Dharampuri (ST)Shri Kalu Singh
52.211Sanwer (SC)Shri Rajesh Sonkar
53.212Nagada-KhachrodShri Dilip Shekhawat
54.213MahidpurShri Bahadur Singh, Ex-MLA
55.214Tarana (SC)Shri Anil Phirojiya
56.215Ghatiya (SC)Shri Satish Malviya
57.216Ujjain UttarShri Paras Jain, Minister
58.217Ujjain DakshinDr. Mohan Yadav
59.218BadnagarShri Mukesh Pandya
60.220Ratlam CityShri Chetan Kashyap
61.223Alot (SC)Shri Jitendra Gehlot
62.224MandsourShri Yashpal Singh Sisodiya, MLA
63.226SuwasraShri Radheyshyam Patidar, MLA
64.227GarothShri Rajesh Jatav, Ex-MLA
1.14Gwalior RuralShri Bharat Kushwaha
2.16Gwalior EastSmt. Maya Singh, MP (Rajya Sabha)
3.26PichhoreShri Pritam Lodhi
4.121GadarwaraShri Govind Patel, Ex-MLA
5.163KhilchipurShri Hajari Lal Dangi, Ex-MLA
6.173KhategaonShri Ashish Sharma
7.198Kukshi (ST)Shri Mukam Singh Kirade, MLA

Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 Congress MLA Candidates List

Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 Congress MLA Candidates List

Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 Congress MLA Candidates List

Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 Congress MLA Candidates List

 

Madhya Pradesh Election 2013 Congress MLA Candidates List

ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIESNAMES OF CONGRESS CANDIDATES
001 SHEOPURBRIJRAJ SINGH CHOUHAN
002 VIJAYPURRAM NIWAS RAWAT
003 SABALGARHSURESH CHOUDHARY
005 SUMAWALIADAL SINGH KANSANA
008 AMBAH – SCAMARSINGH SAKHWAR
009 ATERSATYADEV KATARE
011 LAHARGOVIND SINGH
013 GOHAD – SCMEWARAM JATAV
015 GWALIORPRADYUMN SINGH TOMAR
016 GWALIOR EASTMUNNALAL GOYAL
018 BHITARWARLAKHAN SINGH YADAV
019 DABRA – SCMS. IMARTI DEVI
021 BHANDER- SCARUN KUMAR BHARTI
023 KARERA – SCSMT. SHAKUNTALA KHATIK
024 POHARIHARI VALLABH SHUKLA
026 PICHHOREK.P. SINGH KAKKAJOO
027 KOLARASRAM SINGH
028 BAMORIMAHENDRA SINGH. SISODIA
029 GUNA -SCNEERAJ NIGAM
030 CHACHOURASHIVNARAYAN MEENA
035 BINA – SCMS. NIRMALA SAPRE
036 KHURAIARUNODAYA CHOUBEY
037 SURKHIGOVINDSINGH RAJPUT
042 BANDANARAYAN PRAJAPATI
043 TIKAMGARHYADVENDRA SINGH
045 PRITHVIPURBRAJENDRA SINGH
050 RAJNAGARKUN. VIKRAM SINGH NATI RAJA
056 JABERAPRATAP SINGH
061 CHITRAKOOTPREM SINGH
063 SATNARAJARAM TRIPATHI
064 NAGODYADVENDRA SINGH
065 MAIHARNARAYAN TRIPATHI
066 AMARPATANDR. RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH
067 RAMPUR – BAGHELANKAMLENDRA SINGH KAMLU
073 MANGAWAN – SCTRIVEDI PRASAD MAITRAIY
076 CHURHATAJAY ARJUN SINGH
077 SIDHIKAMLESHWAR DWIVEDI
082 DHAUHANI – STR.D. SINGH
083 BEOHARI – STRAM PAL SINGH
084 JAISINGNAGAR – STDHYAN SINGH MARKO
085 JAITPUR – STLALLAN SINGH
087 ANUPPUR- STBISAHULAL SINGH
088 PUSHPRAJGARH – STPHUNDELAL SINGH MARKO
089 BANDHAVGARH – STPYARELAL BAIGA
090 MANPUR – STMS. SAKUNTALA PRADHAN
091 BARWARA – STBASANTH SINGH (BIJAY RAGHVENDRA SINGH)
092 VIJAYRAGHAVGARHSANJAY PATHAK
094 BAHORIBANDDR. NISHITH PATEL
097 JABALPUR PURBA – SCLAKHAN GHANGHORIA
100 JABALPUR PASCHIMTARUN BHANOT
102 SIHORA – STMRS. JAMUNA MARAVI
103 SHAHPURA – STMRS. GANGA BAI URETI
104 DINDORI – STOMKAR SINGH MARKAM
105 BICHHIYA – STNARAYAN SINGH PATTA
106 NIWAS – STPATIRAM PANDRO
107 MANDLA – STSANVEEV CHHOTELAL UIKE
108 BAIHAR- STSANJAY UIKE
109 LANJIMS. HEENA KAVRE
110 PARASWADAMS. MADHU BHAGAT
112 WARASEONIPRADEEP AMRITLAL JAISWAL
114 BARGHAT – STARJUN SINGH KAKODIYA
116 KEOLARIRAJANISH SINGH
118 GOTEGAON – SCNARMADA PRASAD PRAJAPATI
119 NARSINGPURSUNIL JAISWAL
121 GADARWARAMRS. SADHANA STHAPAK
123 AMARWARA – STKAMLESH PRATAP SHAH
126 CHHINDWARADEEPAK SAXENA
127 PARASIA – SCSOHANLAL VALMIKI
128 PANDHURNA – STJATIN UIKE
129 MULTAISUKHDEO PANSE
130 AMLA – SCMS. SUNITA BHELE
133 BHAINSDEHI – STDHARMU SINGH SIRYAM
136 SEONI- MALWAHAJARILAL RAGHUWANSHI
139 PIPARIYA – SCMS. MAMTA NAGOATRA
140 UDAIPURABHAGWAN SINGH RAJPOOT
142 SANCHI – SCDR. PRABHURAM CHOUDHARY
144 VIDISHASHASHANK BHARGAV
146 KURWAI – SCPANBAI PANTHI
148 SHAMSHABADMS. JYOTSANA YADAV
149 BERASIA – SCMAHESH RATNAKAR
150 BHOPAL UTTARARIF AQUEEL
152 BHOPAL DAKSHIN-PASCHIMSANJEEV SAXENA
154 GOVINDPURAGOVIND GOYAL
158 ICHHAWARSHAILENDRA PATEL
160 NARSINGHGARHGIRISH BHANDARI
163 KHILCHIPURPRIYAVRAT SINGH
164 SARANGPUR – SCKRISHNA MOHAN MALVIYA
165 SUSNERVALLAB BHAI AMBAVATIA
166 AGAR – SCMADHU GEHLOT
167 SHAJAPURKARADA HUKUM SINGH
174 BAGALI – STTER SINGH DEVDA
176 HARSUD – STSURAJBHAN SINGH SOLANKI
178 PANDHANA – STNANDU BARE
179 NEPANAGAR- STRAMKISHAN PATEL
185 KHARGONERAVI JOSHI
186 BHAGWANPURA – STVIJAY SINGH SOLANKI
188 RAJPUR – STBALA BACHCHAN
190 BADWANI – STRAMESH PATEL
195 PETLAWAD – STWALSINGH MEDA
196 SARDARPUR – STPRATAP GREVVAL
197 GANDHWANI – STUMANG SINGHAR
200 DHARAMPURI – STPANCHILAL MEDA
202 BADNAWARRAJVARDHAN SINGH PREMSINGH
206 INDORE – 3ASHWIN JOSHI
207 INDORE – 4SURESH MINDA
209 DR. AMBEDKARNAGAR-MHOWANTAR SINGH DARBAR
210 RAUJEETU PATWARI
211 SANWER – SCTULISIRAM SILAWAT
212 NAGADA-KHACHRODDILIP SINGH GURJAR
213 MAHIDPURDR. KALPANA PARULEKAR
215 GHATIYA – SCRAM LAL MALVIYA
224 MANDSOURMAHENDRA SINGH GURJAR
227 GAROTHSUBHASH KUMAR SOJATIA
228 MANASAVIJENDRA SINGH MALAHEDA (VIJJU)
229 NEEMUCHNAND KISHOR PATEL